LOLZ Farming Report for 12/25/2023

2023-12-25T21:11:48

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Farming report for 12/25/2023. This is an automated report. All earnings from this post will be used for project development. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/introducing-lolz-defi-now-you post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (

click here to delegate HIVE

). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

| Token | Account | | ------------ | ------------ | | HIVE | @lolzbot | | ALIVE | @lolz.alive | | BEATCZ | @lolz.btcz | | BEE | @lolz.bee | | BRK | @lolz.brk | | CENT | @lolz.cent | | CINE | @lolz.cine | | CTP | @lolz.ctp | | DUNK | @lolz.dunk | | FUN | @lolz.fun | | HH | @lolz.haven | | LEO | @lolz.leo | | LIST | @lolz.list | | MEME | @lolz.meme | | NEOXAG | @lolz.nxg | | ONEUP | @lolz.oneup | | PEPE | @lolz.pepe | | PGM | @lolz.pgm | | PHOTO | @lolz.photo | | PIMP | @lolz.pimp | | SLOTH | @lolz.sloth | | SME | @lolz.sme | | SPORTS | @lolz.sports | | SPT | @lolz.spt | | THGAMING | @lolz.thg | | WAIV | @lolz.waiv | | WEED | @lolz.weed |

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE51140.023.3516.67
BEE5540.02.9519.4
BRK32200.020.3923.11
BEATCZ3826570.0790.947.54
CENT415480.0514.7845.22
CINE87810.060.9725.34
CTP58900.027.8417.25
DUNK857140.0917.9539.09
FUN91450.0153.761.35
HH3412280.03799.4740.64
LEO10010.01.334.86
LIST151660.07.41.78
LOLZ1720.01.021.23
MEME4518280.04649.8737.56
NEOXAG483940.0137.7910.39
ONEUP423250.0345.1129.76
PEPE81376690.061874.5527.75
PGM88180.059.9424.81
PHOTO848580.01271.1754.68
PIMP125820.025.047.27
SLOTHBUZZ260.00.91126.15
SME1062610.01039.8335.72
SPORTS48656530.026686.8520.02
SPT2239350.01666.8327.17
THGAMING1905600.01020.8719.55
WAIV20660.03.115.5
WEED71440.0108.7755.57

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

Farmer LOLZ Farming Reward Tokens Delegated
@abasinkanga 0.53217972 CINE, CTP, LEO
@akumagai 0.05123637 CENT, NEOXAG
@aldrahad 0.00147287 MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@alenox 1.34198021 ALIVE, CENT, CINE, LIST, MEME, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, WAIV
@alex2alex 2.12589083 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@alexis666 0.23152100 MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, THGAMING
@alive.chat 3.60796064 BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@aliveandsocial 0.00005644 CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
@aliveandthriving 0.02514062 NEOXAG, SPORTS
@aliveprojects 5.72599693 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@aljif7 0.53081286 BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS, SPT
@alonicus 0.15115922 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
@amaari 2.17897748 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, SPORTS, WAIV, WEED
@an-man 0.13058108 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@ana-maria 0.78365922 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT
@anandkj611 51.57075548 CINE, SLOTHBUZZ
@anarchy999 6.29942341 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@androshchuk 17.93358673 ALIVE, BEE, CTP, MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS, WAIV
@andy-vibes 38.80308985 PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
@andy.zaphod 0.50520834 FUN
@andy4475 6.92887341 BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, LEO, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@anuk 0.05365678 ONEUP, SPT, WAIV
@arc-echo 0.89518821 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@arc7icwolf 1.14489799 FUN, WAIV
@arlenec2021 0.12796777 BEE, PEPE, PHOTO
@arpuch 12.24752027 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, FUN, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@arthursiq5 0.23921478 CENT, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PHOTO, PIMP, WAIV
@arveno 1.53860342 ALIVE, CENT, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@assassyn 1.50356184 CENT, CTP, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS
@atma.love 25.66617180 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@aurikan 0.38492229 BRK, CENT, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@awesomegames007 4.00148315 ALIVE, SPORTS, WAIV
@azj26 0.06911488 SPORTS
@baburamg 2.72102420 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@balvinder294 0.33757323 SPORTS, THGAMING
@bananofarmer 0.02351953 SPT
@batsandvampires 0.00320119 MEME
@bearmol 0.14766665 CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS
@belhaven14 0.37312336 CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
@ben.dunk 0.28848755 DUNK, SPORTS
@ben.haase 0.54032375 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, SME, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@bencwarmer 0.60280159 ALIVE, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
@bfc4exode 0.00078803 WAIV
@bfciv 0.00710828 WAIV
@bitandi 0.19618795 BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, MEME, ONEUP, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WEED
@bizmanest 0.03390439 CTP
@blue.rabbit 0.09140222 DUNK
@bokica80 0.97676272 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@braaiboy 7.86957734 ALIVE, BEE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, SPT, WEED
@brando28 0.06442214 FUN, LIST, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
@btcmaze 41.92629777 PEPE
@budino04 0.00588219 CENT
@cabalcoffers 0.05585286 LIST
@canabisius 0.29314387 WEED
@cantfoldaces 0.05510363 ONEUP
@captain.fun 0.00505087 PHOTO, PIMP
@captaincryptic 29.35125348 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@castbest 0.04885079 CENT, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV, WEED
@cent-booster 0.00449544 CENT
@chaosmagic23 1.53521578 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, FUN, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@chapelle 0.47320547 DUNK, PHOTO
@cinetv.curate 1.03884436 CINE
@cliffagreen 30.56712550 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@cryptoalvirin 0.14058655 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PIMP, SPT, WEED
@cryptokungfu 0.06287948 MEME
@cryptomeme 3.96764946 CENT, DUNK, FUN, MEME, PHOTO, SPORTS, THGAMING
@cryptosimplify 2.81953108 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@cryptounicorn420 25.39787933 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@curatingunicorn 18.11950746 CENT, FUN, PGM, WAIV, WEED
@cwow2 0.69858865 BRK, MEME, PGM, SPORTS
@d-guide 0.00029920 SPORTS
@dafusa 0.20058012 ALIVE, CENT, CINE, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WEED
@danielhuhservice 0.28788088 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@darmst5339 0.12331643 NEOXAG
@daviddavidjens 0.25257443 SPORTS
@davidthompson57 8.58979216 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@definethedollar 0.49765198 THGAMING
@der-prophet 27.52362353 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@digital.tinkerer 0.00012607 MEME
@donjaun 1.07484970 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@dragokazo 0.51261904 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@drstealth 0.00004917 HH
@dubble 0.00882933 LIST, MEME, WEED
@dynamicrypto 40.43293739 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@dysonsphere 0.03520824 CENT, CINE, PEPE, WEED
@e-sport-gamer 0.03146652 MEME, PGM, PIMP, THGAMING
@eddwood 0.35208881 MEME, SPORTS
@efmm 0.83589398 ALIVE, BEATCZ, DUNK, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@egistar 30.32035514 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@ekushya 2.17713819 ALIVE, DUNK, NEOXAG, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
@elementm 0.66198830 WAIV
@elgringoviejo 0.04603103 BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
@elgringoviejo2 0.00688602 ALIVE, CENT, CTP, MEME, THGAMING, WAIV
@elikast 2.94710303 ALIVE, CENT, CINE, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
@elkingplayer 0.01354591 PHOTO, SPORTS
@emaxisonline 0.69031949 CENT, PHOTO
@entrepidus 12.45464014 BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@entrepreneur.one 2.09404301 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, HH, MEME, PEPE, PGM, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@eolianpariah2 2.83819365 ALIVE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS
@epic-fail 0.81993820 BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@esecholito 0.01048317 CTP, PEPE, WEED
@esecholo 0.64696068 BEATCZ, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, SPORTS, WEED
@esteva1820 3.08100823 ALIVE, MEME, PGM, THGAMING
@eustace-kidd 0.11558580 SPORTS
@eyewaa 0.62165822 BEE, CENT, FUN, SPORTS, WAIV
@familiadare 0.00637406 CENT, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPT, WAIV
@fedibio 1.78108835 SPORTS
@fikif 0.33792082 BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, LIST, ONEUP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@filosof103 0.00003020 SME
@fjworld 9.20365371 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@flaxz 22.30947575 ALIVE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@flaxz.alive 8.77905149 ALIVE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
@flaxz.ctp 1.91312397 ALIVE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, WAIV
@fnvdesigns 1.42757395 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@forsakensushi 5.98599810 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
@forykw 0.01020375 BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, SME
@freecompliments 4.09786929 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, HH, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, WAIV
@freed99 0.11078235 DUNK, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, THGAMING
@freesinger 0.00384308 PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
@freestarbit 0.00437418 SME
@freevoluntarist 0.01096385 LEO, SPORTS, WEED
@fun.curator 2.42501581 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@gabrielrr17 0.58936683 CINE, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPT, WAIV
@galdor100max 0.00289855 CENT
@georgeknowsall 6.44914533 BEATCZ, DUNK, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@ghua 1.17614152 BEE, CENT, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT
@gio05 0.03819225 CENT, MEME, SPORTS
@gondek 1.20336417 BEE, CENT, LEO, LIST, ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@grumbkow 0.83672236 CENT, WEED
@grumbold 0.12601870 ALIVE, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV
@h3m4n7 2.84860344 BEATCZ, FUN, ONEUP, PGM, SME, SPORTS, WEED
@hafiz34 18.56591969 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@hansvonkatte 0.02649428 LEO
@hatke 0.18532198 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, MEME, PGM, SPORTS, WEED
@hdmed 0.22676327 DUNK, PEPE, SME
@hellene8 0.68560227 ALIVE, BEE, CINE, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPT, WAIV, WEED
@heruvim1978 1.54674767 BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@hive-103505 0.00304123 BEATCZ, DUNK, SME
@hive-180580 0.01339206 PIMP
@hive-loto 11.27602181 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@hivecurious 1.31993305 BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@hivephoto 19.00640177 PHOTO
@hoosie 5.60280426 BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@hotwing 0.11900142 CTP, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, THGAMING, WEED
@hutty 0.03639113 CINE, NEOXAG, PEPE, SPT, WEED
@iamalivechalleng 3.90743575 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@ieronimus 12.90796588 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@igel2017 5.36529159 CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
@ijelady 1.38790006 ALIVE, CENT, DUNK, LEO, LIST, PEPE, PGM, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
@imno 5.24065911 CENT, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, WAIV
@indiebandguru 0.01986858 CENT, ONEUP, SPORTS
@ironshield 55.70279502 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, WEED
@ishareontwitter 0.00298321 FUN, LEO, PGM, THGAMING
@jacejav 0.02515741 FUN, MEME, PEPE, PIMP
@jacksonizer 0.32410469 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
@jakkal 0.04014187 BEATCZ, WAIV
@jamicueco1996 0.00277954 CENT, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV
@jaybart 0.04636558 CENT, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@jeferybgomez 0.00103139 LEO
@jim-crypto 0.78764133 LEO, SPT, THGAMING
@johndieo 0.00682821 ALIVE, CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, WEED
@johnripper 0.00024757 SPT
@joseal2020 0.80382691 BEE, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@kam5iz 3.39617873 ALIVE, CTP, SPORTS
@kaycooks 0.04161866 ALIVE, CENT, NEOXAG, WAIV
@keechadkikali 1.29246163 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@kehrwoche 0.44844602 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@kennybot 0.24648546 PEPE
@khaos24 0.01998289 CENT, CINE, CTP, PGM
@killerwot 7.78405998 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@kopiko-blanca 0.22582014 BEE, FUN, MEME, PEPE
@krazydownhere 0.01388117 ONEUP, THGAMING, WEED
@lauwarm 0.00387314 CENT, CTP, LEO, SPORTS
@littlebee4 2.42707149 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@loamyanmar 0.04543230 LIST, SPORTS
@lofone 0.09718150 CENT
@lolodens 0.09594297 BEE, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, WAIV
@lolz.burner 0.96860747 BEE, CENT, PEPE, WAIV
@lolz.devs 1.03122315 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@lorddiablo 3.87457040 ALIVE, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, THGAMING, WAIV
@lottery-entry 0.00277056 ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
@lozio71 1.25963534 PGM
@m0ssa99 0.73064804 BEE, CENT, CINE, FUN, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@magicbeans 0.86814044 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, ONEUP, PIMP, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@manic.calm 0.91686038 CENT, CINE, CTP, MEME, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@mann0000 0.65957977 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SPT, WAIV
@manuvert 2.76843397 BRK, BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, HH, NEOXAG, PEPE, PHOTO, SME
@mario89 0.29166733 CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@marshmellowman 3.90090097 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@master-lamps 12.56670759 BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@master-lamps.ctp 0.00346560 CTP
@maurojd 0.51085827 CENT, CTP, LIST, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV
@memehive 4.40950080 MEME
@mememonster 0.33306795 FUN, MEME, THGAMING
@memess.actifit 0.00589441 DUNK, WAIV
@memess.dbuzz 0.00655288 DUNK, LEO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@memess.fun 0.03038725 BEE, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS
@mervinthepogi 0.43164207 BEATCZ, NEOXAG, SPORTS, THGAMING
@metzli 3.26016257 DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
@middle-earthling 0.49636440 CENT, MEME, ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@mightyrocklee 62.98058348 ONEUP, SPT
@mirafun 0.79729119 PGM
@mithivehabzahlen 0.75115533 MEME, PGM, PIMP, THGAMING
@monstermama 0.08115978 ALIVE, SPT, WAIV
@moonthumb 0.10490315 BEATCZ, FUN, LIST, MEME, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WEED
@moretea 0.78320451 CENT, CINE, CTP, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, WAIV
@mpoukovo 0.08289892 CENT, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
@mv-curacion 3.5E-7 MEME, SPORTS
@myjob 0.00191205 SPORTS
@myothuzar 0.48731764 FUN, ONEUP
@nahueldare3627 0.07665819 CINE, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
@natzmer 0.00573857 CENT
@nautist 0.30296394 PHOTO
@newigennity 4.80018538 PIMP, THGAMING
@noblebright 0.00836747 WAIV
@nomaddreamer 0.67324367 BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, SME
@normos 0.00595092 LIST, PGM
@oadissin 0.34777580 SPORTS, THGAMING
@olddessauer 0.00127407 LEO
@onemoretea 0.19372470 SPORTS
@onewolfe 0.02267718 SPORTS
@onw 0.08217151 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, MEME, PEPE, PHOTO, SPORTS, WAIV
@paul20 0.00139155 SPORTS
@pepe-cash 12.84119809 CENT, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME
@pepe-hh 1.26288025 PEPE, SME
@pepe-voter 1.52074792 LIST, MEME, PEPE, PHOTO, SME
@pepe.voter 0.61751712 ALIVE, CTP, PEPE, PGM, THGAMING
@pepetoken 20.02036411 CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@pepetrader 13.80634163 PEPE
@photo-curator 6.47965151 FUN, PHOTO
@pirulito.zoado 0.07127946 PGM
@playbyhive 1.24824181 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@podewils 0.01324193 CENT, LEO
@polarmystro 0.13710433 BEATCZ
@pompe72 1.37671132 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@prapledragon 0.00154362 PGM
@prohive 0.00027136 FUN, MEME, PEPE
@putu300 0.04949484 CENT, NEOXAG
@pynutbater 0.00679022 CTP, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS
@queercoin 0.09521968 CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@quelled 0.00961915 BEATCZ, MEME, WAIV
@quinnertronics 1.41673352 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@rarej 1.28448913 ALIVE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT
@rayius 6.88530008 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, PGM, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@rentmoney 5.03404244 CENT, FUN, MEME, SPT, WAIV
@republicrose 0.00412520 LEO, WEED
@resteem.express 0.48920958 MEME, SPORTS, WEED
@rocinanteprimo 0.42877273 ALIVE, CENT, LIST, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPT, WAIV
@rosalestrust 0.01604558 NEOXAG, PEPE, WEED
@ruralio 0.04533066 CTP, DUNK, LIST, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@rynow 0.53928098 CTP, DUNK, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT
@rzc24-nftbbg 8.35284675 ALIVE, BEATCZ, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPT, WAIV
@s3rg4 0.05746459 CENT, CTP, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS
@sabajfa 0.01942050 CTP, SPORTS
@sammyhive 0.16846453 ALIVE
@satyre 0.07349168 MEME
@savvyplayer 3.39676079 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, MEME, PGM, SPT
@scentsgalore 0.19104081 ALIVE, CENT, FUN
@serhotest 0.74353044 PHOTO
@servelle 0.71231997 CENT, MEME, ONEUP, PHOTO, SME
@sharmbabe 0.01062347 ALIVE, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP
@sieghard1990 0.09822572 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@siphon 0.36994929 NEOXAG
@siramadeus 0.02566372 ALIVE, CENT, LIST, ONEUP
@slothburn 0.00028630 PEPE
@slothbuzz 49.25869411 BEATCZ, CENT, FUN, HH, PEPE, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, SPT, WEED
@slothlydoesit 5.08138749 FUN, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS
@smallboost 0.36871889 MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS
@sondershausen 1.93636664 CENT, LEO, LIST, PHOTO
@spoonies 1.56787206 FUN, LEO, MEME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
@sportsbuddy 0.00984259 DUNK
@ssebasv 0.05229447 CENT, CTP, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@stdd 1.39264110 ALIVE, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WEED
@steem-holder 0.33812461 MEME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@stewie.wieno 2.95585244 ALIVE, DUNK, FUN, PGM, PHOTO, WAIV
@successchar 0.22224597 BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@svanbo 1.00488873 CENT, CTP, MEME, SPORTS
@sylmarill 0.96186620 BEE, CENT, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@synergized 0.31056106 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@tabs1250 0.01440946 BEE, SPORTS, THGAMING
@thaddeusprime 0.31074918 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@thatcryptodave 0.37159717 CINE, CTP, LIST, NEOXAG
@thebighigg 1.63457149 BEE, BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@thecuriousfool 0.30850909 MEME, SPORTS, WEED
@thedoc07 0.11102316 CTP, ONEUP, SPORTS
@thegoodgarcia 0.00323085 FUN, MEME, PEPE, PIMP
@thehockeyfan-at 2.38794023 ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, HH, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@thelogicaldude 0.44670798 LIST
@thepromisedland 0.00021904 PGM
@thgaming 7.97753253 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@thisisawesome 1.87818852 BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@thorkellnft 4.34403073 LEO
@tokenpimp 6.67300617 PIMP
@treefrognada 0.14435869 FUN, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS
@truth2 5.17831256 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
@truth2.cent 2.37178047 BEE, CENT, CINE, PEPE, SME, SPT, THGAMING
@truth2.curator 0.38528868 CTP, ONEUP, PIMP, THGAMING, WEED
@truth2.finance 0.25356589 LEO
@truth2.meme 0.23175710 MEME, THGAMING
@truth2.sports 2.14061418 BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, PEPE, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WEED
@tuisada 0.71784285 ALIVE, BEE, CTP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@tunnelmotions 0.00015130 WEED
@tx24bv2 0.21979276 BEE, LEO, MEME, WAIV
@tydynrain 9.33753036 ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@uakulinar 0.13190634 BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@uggya 0.01095180 PGM
@ultratrain 0.37105189 BEATCZ, PGM, WAIV
@untzuntzuntz 0.22539481 BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, FUN, PHOTO
@urkanon 0.20713988 ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, SPORTS, WAIV
@uveee 0.00062193 DUNK
@vagabond42069 0.55537484 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@valdiva 0.01775958 MEME
@valentin86 1.01835571 CINE, SPORTS
@vaynard.fun 0.02260119 PHOTO, SME, SPORTS
@vaynard86 0.20331065 BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, FUN, MEME, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, WEED
@vocup 1.83299334 BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@voltz-blag 35.12132718 BRK, CENT, CINE, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
@voltz.fun 0.53581206 CENT, FUN, SPORTS
@voter004 0.03618628 SME, SPT, WAIV
@wanderingmoon 0.26462816 BEATCZ, MEME, SME, WAIV
@wearealive 0.17380733 CENT, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
@weldmaster 34.67393874 ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@win.hive 0.01730999 PGM
@wkm 0.01157932 LIST
@xerxes.alpha 0.03599266 CINE, CTP, PEPE, WEED
@ydaiznfts 0.00864469 DUNK, LIST
@ynwa.andree 1.62972315 FUN, PIMP, THGAMING, WAIV
@youarealive 0.34032761 BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
@youloseagain 0.00011473 BEATCZ, LIST
@zonadigital21 0.16593927 THGAMING
@zottone444 3.23362163 CENT, LIST, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING
@zyleaaelyz 5.6E-7 ONEUP, WAIV

About the LOLZ Project

The https://lolztoken.com is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain.

image.png

https://lolztoken.com

https://twitter.com/LolzProject

https://discord.gg/MW7gcB3asQ

https://peakd.com/register?ref=lolztoken

https://lolztoken.com

https://twitter.com/LolzProject

https://discord.gg/MW7gcB3asQ

https://peakd.com/register?ref=lolztoken

49
14
0.428
Replies (14)